Вища ліга 2017-2018

    18

    Вища ліга

    All
    Home
    Away
    #
    Клуб
    М
    В
    Н
    П
    ЗГ
    ПГ
    +/-
    О
    1
    18
    17
    1
    0
    110
    4
    106
    52
    2
    18
    16
    1
    1
    104
    5
    99
    49
    3
    18
    11
    2
    5
    51
    26
    25
    35
    4
    18
    10
    4
    4
    31
    20
    11
    34
    5
    18
    6
    3
    9
    21
    32
    -11
    21
    6
    18
    6
    2
    10
    37
    44
    -7
    20
    7
    18
    5
    4
    9
    15
    55
    -40
    19
    8
    18
    5
    3
    10
    28
    49
    -21
    18
    9
    18
    1
    5
    12
    10
    55
    -45
    8
    10
    18
    0
    1
    17
    6
    123
    -117
    -2
    * З команди "Атекс" (Київ) знято 3 очки за не виїзд на гру з "Житлобуд-2" (Харків)
    Житлобуд-1 (Харків)
    Житлобуд-2 (Харків)
    Легенда (Чернігів)
    Ятрань (Берестівець)
    Єдність (Плиски)
    Пантери (Умань)
    Дніпро-1 (Дніпро)
    Ладомир (Володимир)
    Родина-Ліцей (Костопіль)
    Атекс (Київ)
    1 Житлобуд-1 0–0 4–0 6–0 5–0 9–0 11–0 7–0 11–0 15–0
    2 Житлобуд-2 1–3 7–0 4–0 8–0 7–0 8–0 8–0 8–0 3–0
    3 Легенда 0–1 1–4 0–0 2–0 5–2 2–0 4–2 2–0 17–0
    4 Ятрань 1–2 0–1 1–0 2–0 3–1 1–1 1–1 1–0 5–0
    5 Єдність 0–3 1–3 2–2 0–2 1–0 3–0 1–2 1–0 4–0
    6 Пантери 1–3 0–2 1–4 1–2 1–1 0–2 5–1 1–1 9–0
    7 Дніпро-1 0–7 0–6 0–3 0–3 1–1 0–5 1–1 2–1 2–1
    8 Ладомир 0–3 0–5 1–2 1–4 1–0 2–5 0–2 2–0 4–0
    9 Родина-Ліцей 1–10 0–7 1–2 0–0 0–2 0–3 1–1 1–1 4–1
    10 Атекс 0–10 0–22 0–5 2–5 0–4 1–2 1–3 0–9 0–0
    Матчі
    Бомбардири
    Попередження
    Статистика гравців
    Тур 1
    Вища ліга
    11 Жов 2017
    - 15:00
    Єдність (Плиски)
    1 2
    Ладомир (Володимир)
    Вища ліга
    20 Сер 2017
    - 14:00
    Ятрань (Берестівець)
    5 0
    Атекс (Київ)
    Вища ліга
    19 Сер 2017
    - 16:00
    Родина-Ліцей (Костопіль)
    1 10
    Житлобуд-1 (Харків)
    Вища ліга
    19 Сер 2017
    - 11:00
    Житлобуд-2 (Харків)
    7 0
    Пантери (Умань)
    Вища ліга
    18 Сер 2017
    - 18:00
    Дніпро-1 (Дніпро)
    0 3
    Легенда (Чернігів)
    Тур 2
    Вища ліга
    6 Вер 2017
    - 16:00
    Житлобуд-2 (Харків)
    8 0
    Єдність (Плиски)
    Вища ліга
    26 Сер 2017
    - 17:00
    Легенда (Чернігів)
    2 0
    Родина-Ліцей (Костопіль)
    Вища ліга
    25 Сер 2017
    - 16:00
    Ладомир (Володимир)
    1 4
    Ятрань (Берестівець)
    Вища ліга
    25 Сер 2017
    - 14:00
    Атекс (Київ)
    1 3
    Дніпро-1 (Дніпро)
    Вища ліга
    24 Сер 2017
    - 11:00
    Пантери (Умань)
    1 3
    Житлобуд-1 (Харків)
    Тур 3
    Вища ліга
    3 Вер 2017
    - 16:00
    Житлобуд-1 (Харків)
    4 0
    Легенда (Чернігів)
    Вища ліга
    3 Вер 2017
    - 14:00
    Ятрань (Берестівець)
    0 1
    Житлобуд-2 (Харків)
    Вища ліга