Вища ліга 2017-2018

    25

    Вища ліга

    #
    Клуб
    М
    В
    Н
    П
    ЗГ
    ПГ
    +/-
    О
    1
    18
    17
    1
    0
    110
    4
    106
    52
    2
    18
    16
    1
    1
    104
    5
    99
    49
    3
    18
    11
    2
    5
    51
    26
    25
    35
    4
    18
    10
    4
    4
    31
    20
    11
    34
    5
    18
    6
    3
    9
    21
    32
    -11
    21
    6
    18
    6
    2
    10
    37
    44
    -7
    20
    7
    18
    5
    4
    9
    15
    55
    -40
    19
    8
    18
    5
    3
    10
    28
    49
    -21
    18
    9
    18
    1
    5
    12
    10
    55
    -45
    8
    10
    18
    0
    1
    17
    6
    123
    -117
    -2
    * З команди "Атекс" (Київ) знято 3 очки за не виїзд на гру з "Житлобуд-2" (Харків)
    Житлобуд-1 (Харків)
    Житлобуд-2 (Харків)
    Легенда (Чернігів)
    Ятрань (Берестівець)
    Єдність (Плиски)
    Пантери (Умань)
    Дніпро-1 (Дніпро)
    Ладомир (Володимир)
    Родина (Костопіль)
    Атекс (Київ)
    1Житлобуд-1 0–0 4–0 6–0 5–0 9–0 11–0 7–0 11–0 15–0
    2Житлобуд-2 1–3 7–0 4–0 8–0 7–0 8–0 8–0 8–0 3–0
    3Легенда 0–1 1–4 0–0 2–0 5–2 2–0 4–2 2–0 17–0
    4Ятрань 1–2 0–1 1–0 2–0 3–1 1–1 1–1 1–0 5–0
    5Єдність 0–3 1–3 2–2 0–2 1–0 3–0 1–2 1–0 4–0
    6Пантери 1–3 0–2 1–4 1–2 1–1 0–2 5–1 1–1 9–0
    7Дніпро-1 0–7 0–6 0–3 0–3 1–1 0–5 1–1 2–1 2–1
    8Ладомир 0–3 0–5 1–2 1–4 1–0 2–5 0–2 2–0 4–0
    9Родина 1–10 0–7 1–2 0–0 0–2 0–3 1–1 1–1 4–1
    10Атекс 0–10 0–22 0–5 2–5 0–4 1–2 1–3 0–9 0–0
    Матчі
    Бомбардири
    Попередження
    Статистика гравців
    Тур 1
    Вища ліга
    18 Сер 2017
    - 18:00
    Дніпро-1 (Дніпро)
    0 3
    Легенда (Чернігів)
    Вища ліга
    19 Сер 2017
    - 11:00
    Житлобуд-2 (Харків)
    7 0
    Пантери (Умань)
    Вища ліга
    19 Сер 2017
    - 16:00
    Родина (Костопіль)
    1 10
    Житлобуд-1 (Харків)
    Вища ліга
    20 Сер 2017
    - 14:00
    Ятрань (Берестівець)
    5 0
    Атекс (Київ)
    Вища ліга
    11 Жов 2017
    - 15:00
    Єдність (Плиски)
    1 2
    Ладомир (Володимир)
    Тур 2
    Вища ліга
    24 Сер 2017
    - 11:00
    Пантери (Умань)
    1 3
    Житлобуд-1 (Харків)
    Вища ліга
    25 Сер 2017
    - 14:00
    Атекс (Київ)
    1 3
    Дніпро-1 (Дніпро)
    Вища ліга
    25 Сер 2017
    - 16:00
    Ладомир (Володимир)
    1 4
    Ятрань (Берестівець)
    Вища ліга
    26 Сер 2017
    - 17:00
    Легенда (Чернігів)
    2 0
    Родина (Костопіль)
    Вища ліга
    6 Вер 2017
    - 16:00
    Житлобуд-2 (Харків)
    8 0
    Єдність (Плиски)
    Тур 3
    Вища ліга
    1 Вер 2017
    - 17:00
    Дніпро-1 (Дніпро)
    1 1
    Ладомир (Володимир)
    Вища ліга
    2 Вер 2017
    - 15:00
    Родина (Костопіль)
    4 1
    Атекс (Київ)
    Вища ліга
    2 Вер 2017
    - 17:00
    Єдність (Плиски)
    1 0
    Пантери (Умань)
    Вища ліга