Вища ліга 18/19

    321

    Вища ліга

    2018-2019
    #
    Клуб
    M
    В
    Н
    П
    МЗ
    МП
    +/-
    О
    1
    18
    18
    0
    0
    103
    1
    102
    54
    2
    18
    16
    0
    2
    115
    6
    109
    48
    3
    18
    10
    2
    6
    31
    31
    0
    32
    4
    18
    9
    2
    7
    39
    38
    1
    29
    5
    18
    9
    2
    7
    39
    35
    4
    29
    6
    18
    7
    1
    10
    24
    45
    -21
    22
    7
    18
    4
    5
    9
    16
    25
    -9
    17
    8
    18
    4
    2
    12
    14
    59
    -45
    14
    9
    18
    3
    1
    14
    14
    83
    -69
    10
    10
    18
    2
    1
    15
    18
    90
    -72
    7
    Житлобуд-1 (Харків)
    Житлобуд-2 (Харків)
    Восход (Стара Маячка)
    ПФК Львів (Львів)
    Єдність (Плиски)
    Ладомир (Володимир)
    Ятрань (Берестівець)
    Родина-Ліцей (Костопіль)
    Пантери (Умань)
    Дніпро-1 (Дніпро)
    1 Житлобуд-1
    1–0
    1–0
    3–0
    4–0
    7–0
    6–0
    7–0
    3–1
    11–0
    1–0
    2–0
    3–0
    11–0
    7–0
    8–0
    12–0
    8–0
    8–0
    2 Житлобуд-2
    0–1
    0–1
    9–0
    4–0
    7–0
    5–2
    5–0
    7–1
    4–1
    6–0
    5–0
    5–0
    7–0
    9–0
    13–0
    7–0
    19–0
    3–0
    3 Восход
    0–4
    0–3
    0–4
    0–9
    2–1
    1–5
    0–1
    2–1
    3–0
    1–1
    1–0
    2–0
    2–0
    1–1
    2–0
    3–1
    8–0
    3–0
    4 Львів
    0–6
    0–7
    2–5
    0–7
    5–1
    1–2
    4–2
    1–1
    2–0
    1–2
    1–0
    0–0
    2–0
    3–0
    7–1
    6–0
    1–2
    3–2
    5 Єдність
    1–3
    0–7
    1–7
    0–5
    1–2
    1–0
    1–1
    2–4
    4–1
    2–3
    0–0
    1–0
    2–0
    5–0
    4–0
    3–0
    3–2
    8–0
    6 Ладомир
    0–1
    0–11
    0–6
    1–4
    1–1
    0–3
    2–1
    0–2
    3–2
    1–4
    1–0
    2–3
    2–0
    3–0
    3–0
    0–1
    4–2
    1–4
    7 Ятрань
    0–3
    0–2
    0–5
    0–5
    0–2
    0–1
    0–0
    0–1
    0–1
    0–0
    3–2
    0–1
    0–0
    2–0
    1–1
    5–0
    1–1
    4–0
    8 Родина-Ліцей
    0–7
    0–11
    0–9
    0–7
    1–1
    0–2
    0–3
    0–2
    0–5
    0–2
    0–3
    0–2
    0–2
    0–0
    3–1
    2–1
    2–1
    6–0
    9 Пантери
    0–12
    0–8
    0–7
    0–13
    1–3
    0–2
    0–6
    1–7
    0–3
    0–4
    1–0
    0–3
    0–5
    1–1
    1–2
    1–3
    2–1
    6–3
    10 Дніпро-1
    0–8
    0–8
    0–3
    0–19
    0–3
    0–8
    2–3
    2–1
    0–8
    2–3
    4–1
    2–4
    0–4
    1–1
    0–6
    1–2
    3–6
    1–2
    Тур 1
    3 Сер 2018
    - 12:00
    Житлобуд-1 (Харків)
    11 0
    Родина-Ліцей (Костопіль)
    4 Сер 2018
    - 12:00
    Єдність (Плиски)
    1 7
    Житлобуд-2 (Харків)
    5 Сер 2018
    - 12:00
    Пантери (Умань)
    1 3
    Восход (Стара Маячка)
    5 Сер 2018
    - 12:00
    ПФК Львів (Львів)
    1 2
    Дніпро-1 (Дніпро)
    5 Сер 2018
    - 12:00
    Ладомир (Володимир)
    1 0
    Ятрань (Берестівець)
    Тур 2
    10 Сер 2018
    - 12:00
    Дніпро-1 (Дніпро)
    4 1
    Ладомир (Володимир)
    11 Сер 2018
    - 12:00
    Родина-Ліцей (Костопіль)
    0 9
    Житлобуд-2 (Харків)
    12 Сер 2018
    - 12:00
    Ятрань (Берестівець)
    0 1
    Єдність (Плиски)
    12 Сер 2018
    - 12:00
    Восход (Стара Маячка)
    2 1
    ПФК Львів (Львів)
    19 Вер 2018
    - 12:00
    Житлобуд-1 (Харків)
    8 0
    Пантери (Умань)
    Тур 3
    16 Сер 2018
    - 12:00
    Пантери (Умань)
    1 2
    Родина-Ліцей (Костопіль)
    16 Сер 2018
    - 12:00
    ПФК Львів (Львів)
    0 6
    Житлобуд-1 (Харків)
    16 Сер 2018
    - 12:00
    Ладомир (Володимир)
    1 1
    Восход (Стара Маячка)
    16 Сер 2018
    - 12:00
    Єдність (Плиски)
    3 2
    Дніпро-1 (Дніпро)
    16 Сер 2018
    - 12:00
    Житлобуд-2 (Харків)
    5 0
    Ятрань (Берестівець)
    Тур 4
    25 Сер 2018
    - 12:00
    Родина-Ліцей (Костопіль)
    0 2
    Ятрань (Берестівець)
    25 Сер 2018
    - 12:00
    Восход (Стара Маячка)
    0 1
    Єдність (Плиски)
    26 Сер 2018
    - 12:00
    Пантери (Умань)
    0 6
    ПФК Львів (Львів)
    22 Лис 2018
    - 12:00
    Житлобуд-1 (Харків)
    11 0
    Ладомир (Володимир)
    23 Лис 2018
    - 12:00
    Дніпро-1 (Дніпро)
    0 3
    Житлобуд-2 (Харків)
    Тур 5
    7 Вер 2018
    - 12:00
    Житлобуд-2 (Харків)
    9 0
    Восход (Стара Маячка)
    8 Вер 2018
    - 12:00
    ПФК Львів (Львів)
    2 0
    Родина-Ліцей (Костопіль)
    8 Вер 2018
    - 12:00
    Єдність (Плиски)
    1 3
    Житлобуд-1 (Харків)
    9 Вер 2018
    - 12:00
    Ладомир (Володимир)
    3 0
    Пантери (Умань)
    9 Вер 2018
    - 12:00
    Ятрань (Берестівець)
    1 1
    Дніпро-1 (Дніпро)
    Тур 6
    15 Вер 2018
    - 12:00
    Родина-Ліцей (Костопіль)
    2 1
    Дніпро-1 (Дніпро)
    15 Вер 2018
    - 12:00
    Пантери (Умань)
    0 3
    Єдність (Плиски)
    15 Вер 2018
    - 12:00
    ПФК Львів (Львів)
    2 0
    Ладомир (Володимир)
    16 Вер 2018
    - 12:00
    Восход (Стара Маячка)
    1 0
    Ятрань (Берестівець)
    16 Вер 2018
    - 12:00
    Житлобуд-1 (Харків)
    1 0
    Житлобуд-2 (Харків)
    Тур 7
    22 Вер 2018
    - 12:00
    Ятрань (Берестівець)
    0 3
    Житлобуд-1 (Харків)
    23 Вер 2018
    - 12:00
    Житлобуд-2 (Харків)
    13 0
    Пантери (Умань)
    23 Вер 2018
    - 12:00
    Єдність (Плиски)
    1 1
    ПФК Львів (Львів)
    23 Вер 2018
    - 12:00
    Ладомир (Володимир)
    2 0
    Родина-Ліцей (Костопіль)
    24 Вер 2018
    - 12:00
    Дніпро-1 (Дніпро)
    0 3
    Восход (Стара Маячка)
    Тур 8
    2 Вер 2018
    - 12:00
    Родина-Ліцей (Костопіль)
    1 1
    Восход (Стара Маячка)
    2 Вер 2018
    - 12:00
    Ладомир (Володимир)
    3 2
    Єдність (Плиски)
    30 Вер 2018
    - 12:00
    Житлобуд-1 (Харків)
    8 0
    Дніпро-1 (Дніпро)
    12 Жов 2018
    - 12:00
    ПФК Львів (Львів)
    2 5
    Житлобуд-2 (Харків)
    13 Жов 2018
    - 12:00
    Пантери (Умань)
    0 5
    Ятрань (Берестівець)
    Тур 9
    17 Жов 2018
    - 12:00
    Ятрань (Берестівець)
    0 0
    ПФК Львів (Львів)
    21 Жов 2018
    - 12:00
    Восход (Стара Маячка)
    0 4
    Житлобуд-1 (Харків)
    9 Лис 2018
    - 12:00
    Дніпро-1 (Дніпро)
    3 6
    Пантери (Умань)
    10 Лис 2018
    - 12:00
    Єдність (Плиски)
    2 0
    Родина-Ліцей (Костопіль)
    20 Лис 2018
    - 12:00
    Житлобуд-2 (Харків)
    4 1
    Ладомир (Володимир)
    Тур 10
    26 Жов 2018
    - 12:00
    Дніпро-1 (Дніпро)
    2 3
    ПФК Львів (Львів)
    27 Жов 2018
    - 12:00
    Родина-Ліцей (Костопіль)
    0 7
    Житлобуд-1 (Харків)
    27 Жов 2018
    - 12:00
    Восход (Стара Маячка)
    2 0
    Пантери (Умань)
    27 Жов 2018
    - 12:00
    Житлобуд-2 (Харків)
    5 0
    Єдність (Плиски)
    28 Жов 2018
    - 12:00
    Ятрань (Берестівець)
    3 2
    Ладомир (Володимир)
    Тур 11
    3 Лис 2018
    - 12:00
    Житлобуд-2 (Харків)
    7 0
    Родина-Ліцей (Костопіль)
    3 Лис 2018
    - 12:00
    Єдність (Плиски)
    0 0
    Ятрань (Берестівець)
    4 Лис 2018
    - 12:00
    Ладомир (Володимир)
    4 2
    Дніпро-1 (Дніпро)
    4 Лис 2018
    - 12:00
    ПФК Львів (Львів)
    5 1
    Восход (Стара Маячка)
    4 Лис 2018
    - 12:00
    Пантери (Умань)
    0 12
    Житлобуд-1 (Харків)
    Тур 12
    12 Кві 2019
    - 12:00
    Житлобуд-1 (Харків)
    7 0
    ПФК Львів (Львів)
    12 Кві 2019
    - 12:00
    Дніпро-1 (Дніпро)
    0 8
    Єдність (Плиски)
    13 Кві 2019
    - 12:00
    Родина-Ліцей (Костопіль)
    3 1
    Пантери (Умань)
    13 Кві 2019
    - 12:00
    Восход (Стара Маячка)
    3 0
    Ладомир (Володимир)
    14 Кві 2019
    - 12:00
    Ятрань (Берестівець)
    0 5
    Житлобуд-2 (Харків)
    Тур 13
    19 Кві 2019
    - 12:00
    Житлобуд-2 (Харків)
    19 0
    Дніпро-1 (Дніпро)
    20 Кві 2019
    - 12:00
    Ятрань (Берестівець)
    0 0
    Родина-Ліцей (Костопіль)
    20 Кві 2019
    - 12:00
    Єдність (Плиски)
    1 2
    Восход (Стара Маячка)
    20 Кві 2019
    - 12:00
    Ладомир (Володимир)
    0 1
    Житлобуд-1 (Харків)
    20 Кві 2019
    - 12:00
    ПФК Львів (Львів)
    7 1
    Пантери (Умань)
    Тур 14
    3 Тра 2019
    - 12:00
    Дніпро-1 (Дніпро)
    0 4
    Ятрань (Берестівець)
    4 Тра 2019
    - 12:00
    Родина-Ліцей (Костопіль)
    0 3
    ПФК Львів (Львів)
    5 Тра 2019
    - 12:00
    Пантери (Умань)
    1 0
    Ладомир (Володимир)
    5 Тра 2019
    - 12:00
    Житлобуд-1 (Харків)
    7 0
    Єдність (Плиски)
    5 Тра 2019
    - 12:00
    Восход (Стара Маячка)
    0 4
    Житлобуд-2 (Харків)
    Тур 15
    17 Кві 2019
    - 12:00
    Ладомир (Володимир)
    2 1
    ПФК Львів (Львів)
    25 Кві 2019
    - 12:00
    Дніпро-1 (Дніпро)
    0 6
    Родина-Ліцей (Костопіль)
    27 Кві 2019
    - 12:00
    Єдність (Плиски)
    4 0
    Пантери (Умань)
    12 Тра 2019
    - 12:00
    Ятрань (Берестівець)
    0 2
    Восход (Стара Маячка)
    13 Тра 2019
    - 12:00
    Житлобуд-2 (Харків)
    0 1
    Житлобуд-1 (Харків)
    Тур 16
    19 Тра 2019
    - 12:00
    Родина-Ліцей (Костопіль)
    0 3
    Ладомир (Володимир)
    19 Тра 2019
    - 12:00
    ПФК Львів (Львів)
    4 2
    Єдність (Плиски)
    19 Тра 2019
    - 12:00
    Пантери (Умань)
    0 7
    Житлобуд-2 (Харків)
    19 Тра 2019
    - 12:00
    Житлобуд-1 (Харків)
    2 0
    Ятрань (Берестівець)
    19 Тра 2019
    - 12:00
    Восход (Стара Маячка)
    8 0
    Дніпро-1 (Дніпро)
    Тур 17
    24 Тра 2019
    - 12:00
    Дніпро-1 (Дніпро)
    0 8
    Житлобуд-1 (Харків)
    24 Тра 2019
    - 12:00
    Житлобуд-2 (Харків)
    7 0
    ПФК Львів (Львів)
    25 Тра 2019
    - 12:00
    Єдність (Плиски)
    4 1
    Ладомир (Володимир)
    26 Тра 2019
    - 12:00
    Восход (Стара Маячка)
    2 0
    Родина-Ліцей (Костопіль)
    26 Тра 2019
    - 12:00
    Ятрань (Берестівець)
    1 1
    Пантери (Умань)
    Тур 18
    1 Чер 2019
    - 12:00
    Родина-Ліцей (Костопіль)
    0 5
    Єдність (Плиски)
    1 Чер 2019
    - 12:00
    Ладомир (Володимир)
    0 6
    Житлобуд-2 (Харків)
    1 Чер 2019
    - 12:00
    ПФК Львів (Львів)
    1 0
    Ятрань (Берестівець)
    1 Чер 2019
    - 12:00
    Пантери (Умань)
    2 1
    Дніпро-1 (Дніпро)
    1 Чер 2019
    - 12:00
    Житлобуд-1 (Харків)
    3 0
    Восход (Стара Маячка)