Кубок України 18/19

    738

    Кубок України

    2018-2019
    1/8 фіналу
    24 Жов 2018 12:00
    Житлобуд-2 (Харків)
    2 3
    Житлобуд-1 (Харків)
    24 Жов 2018 12:00
    Житлобуд-2
    2
    3
    Житлобуд-1
    | Стадіон «Сонячний» (Харків) | Арбітр: Причина Софія Русланівна
    24 Жов 2018 12:00
    Ятрань (Берестівець)
    3 1
    Родина-Ліцей (Костопіль)
    24 Жов 2018 12:00
    Ятрань
    3
    1
    Родина-Ліцей
    | Арбітр: Іваннікова Орина Олегівна
    24 Жов 2018 00:00
    Луганочка (Луганська обл.)
    0 3
    Пантери (Умань)
    24 Жов 2018 00:00
    Луганочка
    0
    3
    Пантери
    | Технічний результат
    24 Жов 2018 12:00
    Колос (Ковалівка)
    1 2
    Восход (Стара Маячка)
    24 Жов 2018 12:00
    Колос
    1
    2
    Восход
    | Арбітр: Вакулко Інна Олександрівна
    24 Жов 2018 12:00
    Маріуполь (Маріуполь)
    1 2
    Ладомир (Володимир-Волинський)
    24 Жов 2018 12:00
    Маріуполь
    1
    2
    Ладомир
    | Стадіон «Західний» (Маріуполь)
    24 Жов 2018 12:00
    Буковинська Надія (Великий Кучурів)
    0 9
    ПФК Львів (Львів)
    24 Жов 2018 12:00
    Буковинська Надія
    0
    9
    Львів
    | Стадіон «Буковина» (Чернівці) | Арбітр: Романюк Анастасія Миколаївна
    1/4 фіналу
    18 Лис 2018 12:00
    Житлобуд-1 (Харків)
    5 0
    Ятрань (Берестівець)
    18 Лис 2018 12:00
    Житлобуд-1
    5
    0
    Ятрань
    | Арбітр: Тельбух Людмила В’ячеславівна
    17 Лис 2018 12:00
    Пантери (Умань)
    1 2
    Дніпро-1 (Дніпро)
    17 Лис 2018 12:00
    Пантери
    1
    2
    Дніпро-1
    ДОД.ЧАС
    | Центральний стадіон (Умань) | Арбітр: Козорог Крістіна Вікторівна
    17 Лис 2018 12:00
    Восход (Стара Маячка)
    4 1
    Ладомир (Володимир-Волинський)
    17 Лис 2018 12:00
    Восход
    4
    1
    Ладомир
    | Стадіон КДЮСШ «Освіта» (Херсон) | Арбітр: Кваша Альона Миколаївна
    17 Лис 2018 12:00
    ПФК Львів (Львів)
    1 0
    Єдність (Плиски)
    17 Лис 2018 12:00
    Львів
    1
    0
    Єдність
    ДОД.ЧАС
    | Арбітр: Романюк Анастасія Миколаївна
    1/2 фіналу
    1 Тра 2019 15:00
    Житлобуд-1 (Харків)
    11 0
    Дніпро-1 (Дніпро)
    1 Тра 2019 15:00
    Житлобуд-1
    11
    0
    Дніпро-1
    | Стадіон «Олімпієць» (Люботин) | Арбітр: Васильченко (Тагамлик) Вероніка Вікторівна
    1 Тра 2019 17:00
    Восход (Стара Маячка)
    1 0
    ПФК Львів (Львів)
    1 Тра 2019 17:00
    Восход
    1
    0
    Львів
    | Стадіон «Старт» (Олешки) | Арбітр: Тельбух Людмила В’ячеславівна
    Фінал
    8 Чер 2019 16:00
    Житлобуд-1 (Харків)
    2 0
    Восход (Стара Маячка)
    8 Чер 2019 16:00
    Житлобуд-1
    2
    0
    Восход
    | Арбітр: Романюк Анастасія Миколаївна