Вища ліга 2010

    43

    Вища ліга

    All
    Home
    Away
    #
    Клуб
    М
    В
    Н
    П
    ЗГ
    ПГ
    +/-
    О
    1
    14
    11
    2
    1
    73
    9
    64
    35
    2
    14
    9
    4
    1
    78
    5
    73
    31
    3
    14
    9
    4
    1
    30
    9
    21
    31
    4
    14
    6
    3
    5
    29
    20
    9
    21
    5
    14
    4
    2
    8
    22
    45
    -23
    14
    6
    14
    4
    0
    10
    16
    58
    -42
    12
    7
    14
    3
    2
    9
    20
    42
    -22
    11
    8
    14
    1
    1
    12
    14
    94
    -80
    4
    9
    0
    0
    0
    0
    0
    0
    0
    0
    Згідно Регламенту: - "Южанку" виключено зі змагань. Зіграно менше половини матчів - її результати анульовано
    Легенда (Чернігів)
    Житлобуд-1 (Харків)
    Іллічівка (Маріуполь)
    Донеччанка (Донецьк)
    Атекс (Київ)
    Ятрань (Берестівець)
    Родина-Ліцей (Костопіль)
    Чорноморочка (Одеса)
    Южанка (Херсон)
    1 Легенда 2–1 0–0 3–1 8–0 9–0 7–1 13–0
    2 Житлобуд-1 1–1 1–1 5–0 10–0 13–0 4–0 19–0
    3 Іллічівка 3–0 0–0 1–0 3–0 3–0 2–0 5–0
    4 Донеччанка 0–1 1–1 3–2 2–1 4–0 5–1 7–1
    5 Атекс 1–6 0–3 2–3 1–1 2–0 3–1 6–2
    6 Ятрань 0–3 0–4 2–3 0–5 3–2 4–0 4–1
    7 Родина-Ліцей 1–5 0–6 1–1 0–0 1–2 7–0 3–0
    8 Чорноморочка 0–15 0–10 0–3 3–0 2–2 2–3 3–4
    9 Южанка
    Матчі
    Бомбардири
    Попередження
    Статистика гравців
    Тур 1
    Вища ліга
    Донеччанка (Донецьк)
    4 0
    Ятрань (Берестівець)
    Вища ліга
    Атекс (Київ)
    0 3
    Житлобуд-1 (Харків)
    Вища ліга
    Іллічівка (Маріуполь)
    2 0
    Родина-Ліцей (Костопіль)
    Тур 2
    Вища ліга
    Чорноморочка (Одеса)
    2 2
    Атекс (Київ)
    Вища ліга
    Родина-Ліцей (Костопіль)
    0 6
    Житлобуд-1 (Харків)
    Вища ліга
    Іллічівка (Маріуполь)
    1 0
    Донеччанка (Донецьк)
    Тур 3
    Вища ліга
    Атекс (Київ)
    1 6
    Легенда (Чернігів)
    Вища ліга
    Житлобуд-1 (Харків)
    19 0
    Чорноморочка (Одеса)
    Вища ліга
    Донеччанка (Донецьк)
    5 1
    Родина-Ліцей (Костопіль)
    Тур 4
    Вища ліга
    Ятрань (Берестівець)
    3 2
    Атекс (Київ)
    Вища ліга
    Легенда (Чернігів)
    2 1
    Житлобуд-1 (Харків)
    Вища ліга
    Родина-Ліцей (Костопіль)
    3 0
    Чорноморочка (Одеса)
    Тур 5
    Вища ліга
    Атекс (Київ)
    2 3
    Іллічівка (Маріуполь)
    Вища ліга
    Житлобуд-1 (Харків)
    13 0
    Ятрань (Берестівець)
    Вища ліга
    Чорноморочка (Одеса)
    0 15
    Легенда (Чернігів)
    Тур 6
    Вища ліга
    Донеччанка (Донецьк)
    2 1
    Атекс (Київ)
    Вища ліга
    Іллічівка (Маріуполь)
    0 0
    Житлобуд-1 (Харків)
    Вища ліга
    Ятрань (Берестівець)
    4 1
    Чорноморочка (Одеса)
    Вища ліга
    Родина-Ліцей (Костопіль)
    1 5
    Легенда (Чернігів)
    Тур 7
    Вища ліга
    Чорноморочка (Одеса)
    0 3
    Іллічівка (Маріуполь)
    Вища ліга
    Житлобуд-1 (Харків)
    5 0
    Донеччанка (Донецьк)
    Вища ліга