Мамчур Наталія Петрівна

    1359
    Мамчур Наталія Петрівна
    Посада
    Арбітр
    Громадянство
    Дата народження
    01.11.1982
    Років
    41
    Проведено матчів - 23
    Жовті картки
    49
    2.1
    За матч
    Червоні картки
    1
    0
    За матч
    Жовті картки (господарям)
    23
    1
    За матч
    Жовті картки (гостям)
    26
    1.1
    За матч
    Червоні картки (господарям)
    1
    0
    За матч
    Червоні картки (гостям)
    0
    0
    За матч
    Головний арбітр
    Перша ліга
    7 Кві 2024
    - 12:00
    Ладомир-2 (Володимир)
    4 0
    Рух (Львів)
    Вища ліга
    28 Бер 2024
    - 12:00
    Пантери (Умань)
    3 0
    ЕМС-Поділля (Вінниця)
    Вища ліга
    23 Бер 2024
    - 12:00
    Динамо (Київ)
    3 2
    Пантери (Умань)
    Вища ліга
    18 Лис 2023
    - 12:00
    Динамо (Київ)
    1 3
    Колос (Ковалівка)
    Перша ліга
    12 Лис 2023
    - 12:00
    Янтарочка (Новояворівськ)
    3 0
    Рух (Львів)
    Вища ліга
    6 Лис 2023
    - 12:00
    Житлобуд-1 (Харків)
    3 0
    Шахтар (Донецьк)
    Вища ліга
    3 Лис 2023
    - 12:00
    Ладомир (Володимир)
    0 3
    Ворскла (Полтава)
    Кубок України
    21 Жов 2023
    - 13:00
    Житлобуд-1 (Харків)
    1 1
    Кривбас (Кривий Ріг)
    Перша ліга
    15 Жов 2023
    - 13:00
    Надбужжя (Буськ)
    1 4
    Полісся (Житомир)
    Вища ліга
    8 Жов 2023
    - 12:00
    Ладомир (Володимир)
    2 2
    Динамо (Київ)
    Вища ліга
    1 Жов 2023
    - 11:00
    Динамо (Київ)
    1 0
    Шахтар (Донецьк)
    Кубок України
    24 Вер 2023
    - 13:00
    Минай (Закарпаття)
    0 6
    Кривбас (Кривий Ріг)
    Перша ліга
    18 Вер 2023
    - 14:00
    Ладомир-2 (Володимир)
    3 3
    Полісся (Житомир)
    Перша ліга
    17 Вер 2023
    - 14:00
    Янтарочка (Новояворівськ)
    1 1
    ДЮСШ №1 (Хмельницький)
    Вища ліга
    16 Вер 2023
    - 11:00
    Ладомир (Володимир)
    2 1
    Дніпро-1 (Дніпро)
    Перша ліга
    11 Вер 2023
    - 13:00
    ДЮСШ №1 (Хмельницький)
    0 3
    Минай (Закарпаття)
    Перша ліга
    10 Вер 2023
    - 12:00
    Оболонь (Київ)
    2 1
    Юність (Чернігів)
    Вища ліга
    9 Вер 2023
    - 16:00
    Динамо (Київ)
    0 0
    Маріуполь (Донецька обл)
    Перша ліга
    3 Вер 2023
    - 12:00
    Надбужжя (Буськ)
    4 4
    Рух (Львів)
    Кубок України
    27 Сер 2023
    - 11:00
    Полісся (Житомир)
    0 16
    Дніпро-1 (Дніпро)
    Вища ліга
    20 Сер 2023
    - 17:00
    Колос (Ковалівка)
    2 1
    Шахтар (Донецьк)
    Вища ліга
    13 Сер 2023
    - 13:00
    Ладомир (Володимир)
    3 1
    ЕМС-Поділля (Вінниця)
    Вища ліга
    5 Сер 2023
    - 11:00
    ЕМС-Поділля (Вінниця)
    1 4
    Шахтар (Донецьк)