Піценко Ірина Ігорівна

    935
    Піценко Ірина Ігорівна
    Посада
    Арбітр
    Громадянство
    Дата народження
    03.03.2002
    Років
    22
    Асистент
    1 Чер 2024
    - 12:00
    Верес (Рівне)
    1 1
    Оболонь (Київ)
    Вища ліга
    25 Тра 2024
    - 12:00
    Ворскла (Полтава)
    1 0
    Металіст 1925 (Харків)
    Перша ліга
    23 Тра 2024
    - 15:00
    Оболонь (Київ)
    0 2
    Сістерс (Одеса)
    Вища ліга
    13 Тра 2024
    - 12:00
    Шахтар (Донецьк)
    0 1
    Металіст 1925 (Харків)
    Вища ліга
    11 Тра 2024
    - 16:00
    Пантери (Умань)
    6 1
    Верес (Рівне)
    Вища ліга
    4 Тра 2024
    - 12:00
    ЕМС-Поділля (Вінниця)
    2 1
    Пантери (Умань)
    Вища ліга
    28 Кві 2024
    - 12:00
    Маріуполь (Донецька обл)
    0 3
    Дніпро-1 (Дніпро)
    Вища ліга
    24 Кві 2024
    - 12:00
    Пантери (Умань)
    1 2
    Дніпро-1 (Дніпро)
    Вища ліга
    18 Кві 2024
    - 12:00
    Ворскла (Полтава)
    6 0
    Колос (Ковалівка)
    Вища ліга
    14 Кві 2024
    - 12:00
    Металіст 1925 (Харків)
    3 0
    Шахтар (Донецьк)
    Перша ліга
    7 Кві 2024
    - 12:30
    Атекс (Київ)
    0 5
    Лідер (Полтавська область)
    Вища ліга
    21 Бер 2024
    - 14:00
    Дніпро-1 (Дніпро)
    2 1
    Маріуполь (Донецька обл)
    Вища ліга
    18 Лис 2023
    - 12:00
    Пантери (Умань)
    1 2
    Верес (Рівне)
    Кубок України
    11 Лис 2023
    - 14:00
    Ворскла (Полтава)
    5 1
    Дніпро-1 (Дніпро)
    Вища ліга
    10 Лис 2023
    - 14:35
    Маріуполь (Донецька обл)
    0 5
    Ладомир (Володимир)
    Вища ліга
    4 Лис 2023
    - 12:00
    Колос (Ковалівка)
    6 1
    Пантери (Умань)
    Перша ліга
    28 Жов 2023
    - 14:00
    Атекс (Київ)
    1 0
    Жайвір (Шпола)
    Перша ліга
    8 Жов 2023
    - 13:00
    Полісся (Житомир)
    4 0
    ДЮСШ №1 (Хмельницький)
    Перша ліга
    7 Жов 2023
    - 14:00
    Атекс (Київ)
    0 0
    Юність (Чернігів)
    Вища ліга
    1 Жов 2023
    - 11:00
    Динамо (Київ)
    1 0
    Шахтар (Донецьк)
    Вища ліга
    30 Вер 2023
    - 11:00
    Пантери (Умань)
    2 4
    Ладомир (Володимир)
    Перша ліга
    24 Вер 2023
    - 12:00
    Юність (Чернігів)
    1 3
    Сістерс (Одеса)
    Перша ліга
    17 Вер 2023
    - 12:00
    Оболонь (Київ)
    10 1
    Металург (Запоріжжя)
    Вища ліга
    16 Вер 2023
    - 15:30
    Шахтар (Донецьк)
    7 0
    Пантери (Умань)
    Кубок України
    13 Вер 2023
    - 11:00
    Шахтар (Донецьк)
    1 2
    Колос (Ковалівка)
    Перша ліга
    10 Вер 2023
    - 12:00
    Оболонь (Київ)
    2 1
    Юність (Чернігів)
    Перша ліга
    3 Вер 2023
    - 12:00
    Оболонь (Київ)
    8 0
    Жайвір (Шпола)
    Вища ліга
    19 Сер 2023
    - 16:00
    Пантери (Умань)
    1 4
    Динамо (Київ)
    Вища ліга
    6 Сер 2023
    - 11:00
    Дніпро-1 (Дніпро)
    3 2
    Пантери (Умань)