Чайка Ірина Олегівна

    1065
    Чайка Ірина Олегівна
    Посада
    Арбітр
    Громадянство
    Дата народження
    26.05.1994
    Років
    29
    Асистент
    Перша ліга
    12 Тра 2024
    - 13:00
    Прикарпаття-ДЮСШ №3 (Івано-Франківськ)
    1 9
    Полісся (Житомир)
    Перша ліга
    9 Тра 2024
    - 13:00
    Минай (Закарпаття)
    2 0
    Прикарпаття-ДЮСШ №3 (Івано-Франківськ)
    Вища ліга
    6 Тра 2024
    - 12:00
    Динамо (Київ)
    2 3
    Дніпро-1 (Дніпро)
    Вища ліга
    4 Тра 2024
    - 12:00
    Колос (Ковалівка)
    0 0
    Шахтар (Донецьк)
    Вища ліга
    29 Кві 2024
    - 12:00
    Ладомир (Володимир)
    3 1
    Кривбас (Кривий Ріг)
    Перша ліга
    28 Кві 2024
    - 13:00
    Рух (Львів)
    1 11
    Минай (Закарпаття)
    Вища ліга
    23 Кві 2024
    - 12:00
    Верес (Рівне)
    0 3
    Динамо (Київ)
    Перша ліга
    21 Кві 2024
    - 12:00
    Полісся (Житомир)
    5 0
    Рух (Львів)
    Вища ліга
    18 Кві 2024
    - 14:00
    Динамо (Київ)
    5 0
    ЕМС-Поділля (Вінниця)
    Вища ліга
    13 Кві 2024
    - 12:00
    Колос (Ковалівка)
    2 1
    Кривбас (Кривий Ріг)
    Вища ліга
    26 Бер 2024
    - 12:00
    Ладомир (Володимир)
    0 7
    Металіст 1925 (Харків)
    Вища ліга
    20 Бер 2024
    - 12:00
    Колос (Ковалівка)
    0 1
    Металіст 1925 (Харків)
    Кубок України
    25 Лис 2023
    - 14:00
    Кривбас (Кривий Ріг)
    0 2
    Ворскла (Полтава)
    Вища ліга
    5 Лис 2023
    - 13:00
    Верес (Рівне)
    1 2
    Дніпро-1 (Дніпро)
    Перша ліга
    30 Жов 2023
    - 14:00
    Ладомир-2 (Володимир)
    0 2
    Минай (Закарпаття)
    Вища ліга
    15 Жов 2023
    - 12:00
    Верес (Рівне)
    0 6
    Житлобуд-1 (Харків)
    Вища ліга
    1 Жов 2023
    - 12:00
    Колос (Ковалівка)
    1 0
    Житлобуд-1 (Харків)
    Вища ліга
    16 Вер 2023
    - 11:00
    Ладомир (Володимир)
    2 1
    Дніпро-1 (Дніпро)
    Кубок України
    12 Вер 2023
    - 12:00
    Ладомир (Володимир)
    1 3
    Ворскла (Полтава)
    Перша ліга
    2 Вер 2023
    - 14:00
    Янтарочка (Новояворівськ)
    0 2
    Ладомир-2 (Володимир)
    Кубок України
    28 Сер 2023
    - 12:00
    Житлобуд-1 (Харків)
    1 0
    Верес (Рівне)
    Вища ліга
    23 Сер 2023
    - 17:00
    Кривбас (Кривий Ріг)
    0 0
    Ворскла (Полтава)
    Вища ліга
    13 Сер 2023
    - 13:00
    Ладомир (Володимир)
    3 1
    ЕМС-Поділля (Вінниця)
    Вища ліга
    7 Сер 2023
    - 12:00
    Ладомир (Володимир)
    1 1
    Житлобуд-1 (Харків)